Small_1511880306-images
Ron Abbott
Maintenance
BRES
207-633-5097
Small_1511884482-t_andrews
Tim Andrews
Custodian
BRES
207-633-5097
Small_1546539874-a
Lisa Andrews
Grade 1
BRES
207-633-5097
Small_1511884500-d_andrews
Deborah Andrews
Custodian
BRES
207-633-5097
Small_1546539912-a
Mame Anthony
Grades 7/8 Science & Math
BRES
207-633-5097
Small_1546539948-a
Debra Arter
Grade 4-6 Resource Room Ed. Tech
BRES
207-633-5097
Small_1546539983-a
Sarah Baldwin
K-3 Resource Room Ed. Tech
BRES
207-633-5097
Small_1546540018-a
Soren Barker
Grade 8 Social Studies
BRES
207-633-5097
Small_1546540054-a
Dave Benner
Facilities/Transportation Director
BRES
207-633-9870
Small_1510685215-download
Tammy Blackman
Social Services
BRES
207-633-5097
Small_1546540089-a
Roberta Blaney
Composite Room Ed. Tech
BRES
207-633-5097
Small_1546540242-a
Earl Brewer
Composite Room Ed. Tech
BRES
207-633-5097
Small_e8f7cd2b-60d2-4e40-955d-df12f143f1be
Laurie Brewer
Food Service
BRES
207-633-5097
Small_1546544289-a
Larry Brown
School Resource Officer
BRES
207-633-2421
Small_1546540292-a
Lauren Brown
Physical Education
BRES
207-633-5097
Small_1510679025-missing-student_id-7
Kara Bryer
Pre-K Ed. Tech
BRES
207-633-5097
Small_1546541700-a
Kristin Cameron
Occupational Therapist
207-633-5097
Small_1546540507-a
Tricia Campbell
Assistant Principal
BRES
207-633-5097
Small_1546540620-a
Kyle Canada
Director of Security
207-633-5097
Small_1546541106-a
Barbara Carbone Crocker
Grade 2
BRES
207-633-5097
Small_1546540750-a
Charlinda Carlson
K-3 Resource Room
BRES
207-633-5097
Small_8dbc3bf1-5670-4d3f-b0ad-1e1aabcf7c50
Elizabeth Caron
Pre K
207-633-5097
Small_1544619148-logo
Brooke Chaney Fox
Student Support Center Ed. Tech
BRES
207-633-5097
Small_1546540877-a
Joan Chatterton
Library Ed Tech
BRES
207-633-5097
Small_1546540841-a
Cordelia Chase
Grade 7/8 English
BRES
207-633-5097
Small_1546541045-a
Judy Coady
Ed. Tech Title 1A
BRES
207-633-5097
Small_109def7b-783c-4a11-b70d-c588a9add80e
Nancy Cressey
Kitchen Manager
207-633-5097
Small_1546541183-a
Laurie Dickinson
Food Service
BRES
207-633-5097
Small_1546541215-a
Joanne Di Mauro
Reading Lab Ed Tech
BRES
207-633-5097
Small_1546541244-a
Kim Dionne
Guidance K-4
BRES
207-633-5097
Small_1546541276-a
Jessica Doucette
K-3 Resource Room Ed. Tech
BRES
207-633-5097
Small_1546541309-a
Mike Drummond
Custodian
BRES
207-633-5097
Small_1511881209-download-5
Tracy Dunton
Custodian
BRES
207-633-5097
Small_cee299e2-32e7-49e1-9a09-0cfc8276f26b
John Flaherty
Grade 4-6 Resource Room Ed. Tech
207-633-5097
Small_1546541761-a
Darlene French
Food Service Director
BRES
207-633-7131
Small_1546541803-a
Erin Garey
Middle School Resource Room Ed. Tech
BRES
207-633-5097
Small_1546541838-a
Sarah Gordon
Guidance 5-8
BRES
207-633-5097
Small_4b7c6075-83c3-4cca-8d89-44612aadf070
John Gosselin
Physical Education/Health
207-633-5097
Small_1546541910-a
Zachary Gray
Technology Coordinator
BRES
207-633-5097
Small_1511884735-tracy_grover
Tracy Grover
Custodian
BRES
207-633-5097
Small_1546541986-a
Kathleen Hartley
Grade 4
BRES
207-633-5097
Small_1546542014-a
Ashton Harvey
Grade 2
BRES
207-633-5097
Small_8b4d42e6-ad8a-42ab-a721-62b9ff72dc46
Amy Henderson
K-3 Resource Room Ed. Tech
207-633-5097
Small_1546542207-a
Emily Higgins
Gifted and Talented
207-633-5097
Small_1546542051-a
Kate Hossler
Behavior Specialist
BRES
207-633-5097
Small_1546542304-a
Jennifer Hyson
Speech Therapy
207-633-5097
Small_1546542344-a
Hildy Johnson
Grade 5/6 Social Studies
BRES
207-633-5097
Small_1546542375-a
Deborah Jones
Grade 3
BRES
207-633-5097
Small_1546542402-a
Molly King
Grades 4-6 Resource Room
BRES
207-633-5097
Small_1546542439-a
Mary Knapp
Secretary
207-633-5097
Small_e95f6f7b-1aed-43e1-a823-9c516d737a05
Shawna Kurr
Principal
207-633-5097
Small_c5980e99-63e6-4f0e-9092-8e7e60c43bb9
David Lassen
Behavior Room Ed Tech
207-633-5097
Small_1546542501-a
Jennifer Lassen
Grade 4
BRES
207-633-5097
Small_1546542528-a
Toby Le Conte
Composite Room
BRES
207-633-5097
Small_1546542562-a
Jessica Lessner
Kindergarten
BRES
207-633-5097
Small_1546543503-a
Richard Lewis
Custodian
207-633-5097
Small_0c45643c-1937-49c7-a0e4-f0472c0a74a1
Ashley Major
Behavior Room Ed Tech
207-633-5097
Small_1546542647-a
Michelle Miclette
Grade 5/6 Science
BRES
207-633-5097
Small_88aeca21-29c0-4ce4-995d-a6c5cef28b1c
Sonja Morrison
Grade 4-6 Resource Room Ed. Tech
207-633-5097
Small_1546542683-a
Jessica Nadeau
Art
BRES
207-633-5097
Small_1546542719-a
Kate Norton
Middle School Resource Room Ed. Tech
BRES
207-633-5097
Small_1546542748-a
Eugenie O'connell
Music
BRES
207-633-5097
Small_1546542782-a
Mary Pawlowski
Composite Room Ed. Tech
BRES
207-633-5097
Small_1546542810-a
Emelia Petroski
Grade 5/6 Math
BRES
207-633-5097
Small_25e54995-20f3-425b-93eb-87d77ef77e0f
Jeremy Phelps
Grade 5/6 Language Arts
207-633-5097
Small_1546542846-a
Lacey Phelps
Grade 3
BRES
207-633-5097
Small_1546542883-a
Jordan Plummer
Kindergarten
BRES
207-633-5097
Small_1546542946-a
Kate Rice
Pre K
BRES
207-633-5097
Small_1546545476-a
Lyndon Roberts
Transportation
207-633-5097
Small_a8485d05-fe7f-4ef6-b87f-54c986873d44
Brittany Rothwell
7/8 Special Education
207-633-5097
Small_1546545611-a
Debbie Russell
Custodian
207-633-5097
Small_1546543001-a
Kate Schwehm
Nurse
BRES
207-633-9814
Small_1546543035-a
Susan Sealy
Middle School Resource Room Ed. Tech
207-633-5097
Small_1544619191-logo
Lisa Sharp
Title I Coordinator
BRES
207-633-5097
Small_1546543068-a
Suzanne Sherman
Food Service
BRES
207-633-5097
Small_1546541871-a
Kristin Smith
Grade 7 Social Studies
BRES
207-633-5097
Small_1521218941-katy
Katy Sparda-Cloutier
Social Worker
BRES
207-633-5097
Small_1546545852-a
Heidi Stevens
Food Service
BRES
207-633-5097
Small_1546543157-a
Elizabeth Tilton
Grade 7/8 Math
BRES
207-633-5097
Small_1544619118-logo
Lisa Tilton
Secretary
BRES
207-633-5097
Small_1546543186-a
Christy Tozier
Special Ed
BRES
207-633-5097
Small_1546543220-a
Sarah Wade
Grade 1
BRES
207-633-5097
Small_1546545882-a
Jeffrey Waldrop
Instrumental Music
BRES
207-633-5097
Small_1546543251-a
Sandy Wheeler
Grade 7 Science and Math
BRES
207-633-5097